6° Torneo Nacional de Go por Internet

13 julio-23 agosto, 2015

undefined


5 Torneo Univ Go 2015
Núm. de IDLugarNombreR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 PuntosSOSSOSOS
11Abraham Florencia21+13+7+4+3+2+619118
22Emil García Bustamante22+14+8+3+5+1-521113
103Milosh Santiago Trnka Rodríguez30+12-22+13+7+5+518119
64Mario Mercado Sánchez25+18-11+8+24+9+515101
35Sebastián Ríos23+15+9+2-1-4+424108
56John Harriman24+17+12+7+2-10-421119
47Cristobal Bravo50+16+18+1-19+3-42192
138Nirmal Singh Khalsa Gaytan32+1-23+10-26+35+42096
99Arturo Bravo Reynaga29+31+3-17+31+6-419107
1510Tania Kadakia34+3-26+31-30+8+417113
1611Tonatiuh Zamarron Pinzon35+4-27+19-34+24+417102
1912Luis Jorge Palacios Vela38+7-29+16+4-12+416107
2013Macario Antonio Baez Silva39+8-35-32+17+31+41499
814Jose Chacón Castro28+20+2-6-18+15-32396
1215Daniel Angel Morales Lira31-10+5-11+22+19-321108
3116Daniel Aurelio Cárdenas García12+9-21+15+9-20-31999
2417Miguel Ángel Hernández Cruz5-34+14+35+6-16-31994
2218Jerónimo García Naranjo2-32+10-27+12-30+318105
3519Juan Flores Torres16-25+20+24-11+13-31794
1720Pablo A. Tapia Silva36+5-28+9-20-32+31793
1821Martín Manrique37+6-4-29+8-34+31698
2622David de Dios Matías11-36+15-38+13-7+31598
723Gibran Aguilar Zuñiga27+19+1-5-10-26-223102
3224Adair Chavez Roveglia13-22-37+20-29+17-21692
3025Antonio Nakid Cordero10-11-36+23+15-22-21690
3426Emilio Méndez Rizo15-24-39+28+16-18-21689
2827Emilio Castelló Deffis8-38+17-34-38-37+21390
3828Diego Agustín Ferreyra Murillo19-28-33+26-28-27+21274
2729Emilio Millán Sánchez7-37+16-22-37-38-11390
3730Daniel Andrés Crespo Cárdenas18-27-32-36-27+28-11081
110Siddhartha Avila26+30+6-12-35-50x21684
290Oscar Daniel López Arce Montejano9-39+19-18-32-50x11374
230Marco Antonio Hernández Cisneros3-33+13-30-36-50x11174
360Vázquez Calva Pablo Andrés17-26-30-37+23-50x11069
140Manuel Alejandro Leal Camacho33+2-24-50x50x50x1844
210Allan Zaid Pozos Escalona 1-50x31-50x50x50x0938
250Jorge Martínez Ortega6-35-50x50x50x50x0832
390Elias Erick Cobos Romero20-29-34-50x50x50x0743
330Víctor Hugo Flores Soto14-23-38-50x50x50x0431
                  
50 Sin juego               
0 Descalificado               
                 

Galería