6° Torneo Nacional de Go por Internet

13 julio-23 agosto, 2015

undefined


5 Torneo Univ Go 2015
IDNombreR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 PuntosSOSSOSOS
1Abraham Florencia21+13+7+4+3+2+619138
2Emil García Bustamante22+14+8+3+5+1-521125
3Sebastián Ríos23+15+9+2-1-4+424116
4Cristobal Bravo50+16+18+1-19+3-425111
5John Harriman24+17+12+7+2-10-421119
6Mario Mercado Sánchez25+18-11+8+24+9+515121
7Gibran Aguilar Zuñiga27+19+1-5-10-26-223102
8Jose Chacón Castro28+20+2-6-18+15-32396
9Arturo Bravo Reynaga29+31+3-17+31+6-419111
10Milosh Santiago Trnka Rodríguez30+12-22+13+7+5+518119
11Siddhartha Avila26+30+6-12-35-50-220103
12Daniel Angel Morales Lira31-10+5-11+22+19-321112
13Nirmal Singh Khalsa Gaytan32+1-23+10-26+35+420100
14Manuel Alejandro Leal Camacho33+2-24-50-50-50-120113
15Tania Kadakia34+3-26+31-30+8+417113
16Tonatiuh Zamarron Pinzon35+4-27+19-34+24+417106
17Pablo A. Tapia Silva36+5-28+9-20-32+31797
18Martín Manrique37+6-4-29+8-34+316106
19Luis Jorge Palacios Vela38+7-29+16+4-12+416115
20Macario Antonio Baez Silva39+8-35-32+17+31+414111
21Allan Zaid Pozos Escalona 1-50-31-50-50-50-025114
22Jerónimo García Naranjo2-32+10-27+12-30+318105
23Marco Antonio Hernández Cisneros3-33+13-30-36-50-115109
24Miguel Ángel Hernández Cruz5-34+14+35+6-16-319106
25Jorge Martínez Ortega6-35-50-50-50-50-024108
26David de Dios Matías11-36+15-38+13-7+315106
27Emilio Millán Sánchez7-37+16-22-37-38-11390
28Emilio Castelló Deffis8-38+17-34-38-37+21390
29Oscar Daniel López Arce Montejano9-39+19-18-32-50-117105
30Antonio Nakid Cordero10-11-36+23+15-22-216102
31Daniel Aurelio Cárdenas García12+9-21+15+9-20-319115
32Adair Chavez Roveglia13-22-37+20-29+17-21696
33Víctor Hugo Flores Soto14-23-38-50-50-50-016104
34Emilio Méndez Rizo15-24-39+28+16-18-216101
35Juan Flores Torres16-25+20+24-11+13-317114
36Vázquez Calva Pablo Andrés17-26-30-37+23-50-11492
37Daniel Andrés Crespo Cárdenas18-27-32-36-27+28-11085
38Diego Agustín Ferreyra Murillo19-28-33+26-28-27+21286
39Elias Erick Cobos Romero20-29-34-50-50-50-019104

Galería